2 Puppen, China, um 1900, Papp
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
2 Puppen, China, um 1900, Pappmaché, polychrom staffiert. 1 x Junge, 1 x Mädchen. In bunten Kleidern aus Seide, ber. & best., H. je 25 cm
- 32%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping