Paul-edouard Delabrierre (1829 - Jun 11, 2020 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Paul-Edouard Delabrierre (1829

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-85167951=1
Paul-Edouard Delabrierre (1829-1912), French sculptor, Arabs sitting on a richly decorated horse with lute, polychrome patinated bronze on oblong terrain base, sign. u. bez. ''L'Improvisateur'', h. 41 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €4,000 - €8,000
Starting Price €2,000

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,979 Followers