Handel Reverse Painted Table Lamp
Handel Lamp Company Sale History
View Price Results for Handel Lamp CompanyRelated Table Lamps
More Items from Handel Lamp Company
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Signed Handel #6505. Arts and Crafts design. Brown patinaed base.
Ht. 23" Shade D 16"
Ht. 23" Shade D 16"
- 23%
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
66 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Geneseo, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping