1950's Mysterious Electronic Tin Train Set #372 in
1950's Mysterious Electronic Tin Train Set #372 in original box. This tin litho electronic train set by Woodhaven Metal Stamping Co. of Brooklyn, NY, comes with two 3 piece train sets. Each train set is an engine and two passenger cars.
Set and platform look like new. Original box is in excellent condition.
- 25%
Estimate $75 - $125
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Southampton, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping