SEGURA, ESTERIO
Artist: SEGURA, ESTERIO - (Santiago de Cuba, Cuba, 1970)
Artwork: Dónde el silencio produce ansias (2004)
Catalogue raisonné/literature: Serigrafía sobre papel. Numerada (11/99) en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Firmada y fechada (2004) en el ángulo inferior derecho.
Size: 70 x 100 cm
Category: OBRA GRÁFICA
Medium/technique:
Technical Details:
Additional Information: Firmado.
Size: 70 x 100 cm
Category: OBRA GRÁFICA
Medium/technique:
Technical Details:
- 22%
SEGURA, ESTERIO
Estimate €120 - €240
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Madrid, esSee Policy for Shipping