PAOLO BUFFA (ATTRIB. A) (2)
Paolo Buffa Sale History
View Price Results for Paolo BuffaRecommended Items
Coppia di comodini. Legno impiallacciato in radica filettata in legno tinto, ottone, cristallo colorato. Italia anni '50.
cm 61x57x33
Discrete condizioni generali. Righe, segni di usura. Ottone in patina. Mancanze all'impiallacciatura.
GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. BRASS WITH ORIGINAL PATINA. SOME AREAS ARE MISSING ON THE VENEER
A PAIR OF BEDSIDE TABLES ATTRIBUTED TO P. BUFFA (2)
"
cm 61x57x33
"
- 35%
PAOLO BUFFA (ATTRIB. A) (2)
Estimate €400 - €600
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design