Karl Lagasse (né En 1981) One Dollar Rouge,1995 - May 16, 2020 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Karl LAGASSE (Né en 1981) One Dollar rouge,1995

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-84655967=1
Karl LAGASSE (Né en 1981)
One Dollar rouge,1995
Impression sur aluminium anodisé
Signé, numéroté 35/50 et daté en haut à gauche
13 x 28,5 cm
Aluminum; signed and dated upper left
  • 28%

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €300

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers