Karl LAGASSE (Né en 1981) One Dollar rouge,1995
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Karl LAGASSE (Né en 1981)
One Dollar rouge,1995
Impression sur aluminium anodisé
Signé, numéroté 35/50 et daté en haut à gauche
13 x 28,5 cm
Aluminum; signed and dated upper left
One Dollar rouge,1995
13 x 28,5 cm
- 28%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping