Francois Carre Attrib Garden Patio Outdoor Chairs
View More Items in Outdoor & Patio FurnitureRelated Outdoor & Patio Furniture
More Items in Outdoor & Patio Furniture
View MoreRecommended Architectural & Garden Elements
Pair of Francois Carre attributed patio armchairs with sunburst pinwheel design.
Notice to bidders: The absence of a condition report does not imply that the lot is in perfect condition, additional condition information is available by request.
- 25%
Estimate $400 - $600
70 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping