Keys Masonic Tag Beswick Bird Bottle
View More Items in Charm BraceletsRelated Charm Bracelets
More Items in Charm Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Bracelets
Also included is hand colored litho signed, lighter, and charm bracelet
No damage
- 18%
Estimate $15 - $30
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Little York, NJ, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers
M.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal Service
TOP RATED
Phillipsburg, NJ, United States10,592 Followers