Toupin, Fernand - Le tableau - 1975
Toupin, Fernand (1930-2009)
Le tableau (1975)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, H.C./A., titrée en bas, signée et datée en bas à droite Toupin 75
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, H.C./A., titled below, signed and dated on lower right Toupin 75
Dimension (PO):
14" x 13"
Dimension (CM):
35.5 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Le tableau (1975)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
14" x 13"
Dimension (CM):
35.5 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping