Toupin, Fernand - Délire III - 1975
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Toupin, Fernand (1930-2009)
Délire III (1975)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, H.C./A., titrée en bas, signée et datée en bas à droite Toupin 75
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, H.C./A., titled below, signed and dated on lower right Toupin 75
Dimension (PO):
15 1/2" x 13 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
39.4 x 34.3 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Délire III (1975)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
15 1/2" x 13 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
39.4 x 34.3 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping