Gauthier, Gaétan - L'éclat du regard - 2017
Gauthier, Gaétan (1936-)
L'éclat du regard (2017)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et titrée au dos, signée en bas à droite G. GauthierCertificat d'authenticité
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and titled on the back, signed on lower right G. GauthierCertificate of authenticity
Dimension (PO):
30" x 24"
Dimension (CM):
76.2 x 60.9 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
L'éclat du regard (2017)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
30" x 24"
Dimension (CM):
76.2 x 60.9 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping