MARCO LODOLA (1955-) Faccina 2008 perspex
Marco Lodola Sale History
View Price Results for Marco LodolaRecommended Items
MARCO LODOLA (1955-)
Faccina 2008
perspex e neon cm 94x75x12
firmato e datato sul retro
Faccina 2008
perspex and neon 37x29,52x4,72 in
signed and dated on the reverse
esposizione: 2009-2010, De Chirico 900, Bellezza e Realtà, a cura di Carlo Occhipinti e Manuela Boscolo, Villa Ponti-Arona (NO), cat. della mostra pag.162
Faccina 2008
perspex e neon cm 94x75x12
firmato e datato sul retro
Faccina 2008
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping