Paar Slipper von Louis Vuitton
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRecommended Items
Beigefarbener Samt mit flächendeckendem Monogr.-Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9. A pair of vintage velvet slip-on shoes by Louis Vuitton. Signs of use. Paris. Louis Vuitton.
- 30.95%
Estimate €120 - €240
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping