Daum France Art Glass Crystal Mercedes Benz 300SL
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRelated Model Cars
More Items from Daum
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Daum France Art Glass Crystal Mercedes Benz 300SL Race Car Automobile Scale. Signed on Driver Door Bottom. Frosted to Clear Glass Model Car w/ Original Display Sign. Excellent Condition. Provenance From a NYC Estate. Dimensions- L-13" x W-5" x H-4" Approx.
Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.
- 28%
Estimate $100 - $200
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in East Meadow, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers