Art Déco Bronzeschale / An Art Deco bronze tray,
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Art Déco Bronzeschale / An Art Deco bronze tray, Dinanderie Loys-Paris, um 1930
Material: Bronze, partiell patiniert, versilbert (Hammerschlag),
Marke: Gießerstempel 'Executé par LO-YS à la main',
Signatur: LOYS,
Maße: L. 40 cm, B. 20 cm,
Zustand: gut, min. Gebrauchsspuren
+
Material: bronze, patinated, partly plated and hand beaten,
Mark: foundry stamp,
Signature: LOYS,
Dimensions: L. 40 cm / 15.75", W. 20 cm / 7.87",
Condition: good, minor signs of use
Signatur: LOYS,
Maße: L. 40 cm, B. 20 cm,
+
Mark: foundry stamp,
Signature: LOYS,
- 25%
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping