Signed Bianger, mid-20th
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Abstract Art
Signed Bianger, mid-20th century graphic artist, abstract fish, aquatint etching in colors with hints of Johnny Friedländer, u. re. handsign., u. li. dat. Berlin 1958 u. num. 17/25, 40 x 59 cm, behind glass u. PP ger. 66 x 81 cm
- 32%
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping