accessories for an early kitchen with chimney hood,
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
accessories for an early kitchen with chimney hood, fish kettle, copper, embossed, wall hallmarked with pearled edge and flower, around 1790
German Description
Zubehör für frühe Rauchfangküche, Fischkessel, Kupfer, getrieben, Wandung punziert mit Perlrand u. Rocaillenblume, um 1790
German Description
- 22%
Estimate €160 - €320
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping