Charlotte PERRIAND (1903-1999) Enfilade «
Steph Simon Sale History
View Price Results for Steph SimonRecommended Items
Charlotte PERRIAND (1903-1999)
Enfilade «
Cansado
» en placage de chêne, formica et métal laqué noir
Edition Steph SIMON, dessin de 1958
Provenance : Cité pétrolière Cansado, Mauritanie, Afrique* Sur désignation
Enfilade «
Cansado
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
18 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping