JOHANN MARTIN BERNATZ 1802 Speyer - 1878 Munich
JOHANN MARTIN BERNATZ 1802 Speyer - 1878 Munich Oriental scenery Oil on canvas (relined). 37.5 x 48 cm (F. 52 x 62 cm). Signed and dated lower right 'J. M. Bernatz 1845'. Min. soiled, damaged (rest.). Frame.
JOHANN MARTIN BERNATZ 1802 Speyer - 1878 München Orientalische Szenerie Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 37,5 x 48 cm (R. 52 x 62 cm). Signiert und datiert unten rechts 'J. M. Bernatz 1845'. Min. verschmutzt, besch. (rest.). Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €2,500 - €5,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping