Surgery. Lot of 3 works on operating medicine.
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
BINDI, E.. Polipotomo Nasale del Prof. G. Gentile. Napoli, L. Vallardi, 18814to, 245x160 mm, brossura editoriale. Buon esemplare.Unito con/Bound with: CHAUVEL, Jules. Manuale di Medicina Operatoria. Napoli, G. Jovene, 18878vo, 205x138 mm, brossura editoriale. Buon esemplare in barbe.Unito con/Bound with: MALGAIGNE, Joseph Francois. Manuale di Medicina Operatoria. Napoli, N. Jovene, 18754to, 235x155 mm, brossura editoriale. Segni di usura alla legatura, strappetti e foxing diffuso.
Surgery. Lotto di 3 belle opere sulla medicina operatoria.
- 28%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Padova, itOffers In-House Shipping