Jean-Paul Riopelle CC, GOQ (Canadian 1923-2002)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Dutch Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Force des forets, 1976 signed 'Riopelle' (lower right); numbered 'E.A XIII' (lower left) lithograph (Dimensions: 37 x 50cm )
(37 x 50cm )
(37 x 50cm )
- 31%
Estimate £200 - £300
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Cambridge, ukSee Policy for Shipping