Béland, Guy - La clôture blanche
Béland, Guy (XX)
La clôture blanche
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile cartonnée, signée en bas à droite Guy Béland
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas panel, signed on lower right Guy Béland
Dimension (PO):
15.9 x 31.7 cm
Dimension (CM):
CAN
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
6 1/4" x 12 1/2"
La clôture blanche
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
15.9 x 31.7 cm
Dimension (CM):
CAN
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
6 1/4" x 12 1/2"
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping