Beaulac, Lucie - Avenir meilleur - 1981
Beaulac, Lucie (XX)
Avenir meilleur (1981)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, 1/10, signée et datée en bas à droite Lucie Beaulac 4/5/81
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, 1/10, signed and dated on lower right Lucie Beaulac 4/5/81
Dimension (PO):
38.10 x 27.94 cm
Dimension (CM):
CAN LITHO
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
15" x 11"
Avenir meilleur (1981)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
38.10 x 27.94 cm
Dimension (CM):
CAN LITHO
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
15" x 11"
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping