Seguso for Ogetti Crystal Swirl Art Glass
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Sequso fo Ogetti crystal art glass sculpture featuring a pink and black swirl design. 6.75" diameter. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C. Biddle Auction Gallery is not responsible for any errors or omissions to any lots. All sales are final and sold as is. This item can be shipped in house. Continental US only. $30.00 plus 2% of total price for insurance.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $1,000
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oakland Park, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping