Galle Cameo Art Glass Vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Signed Galle art glass vase. Multi-colored vase with floral design. Signed on Side. 6 3/8" High. Condition report: good condition, scratches on bottom, normal wear. Examine all photos closely. Contact AAG for more detailed information if needed. AAG is not responsible for any errors or omissions to any lots. All sales are final and sold as is. In house shipping continental U.S. $30 plus 2% insurance.
- 25%
Galle Cameo Art Glass Vase
Estimate $200 - $300
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Fort Lauderdale, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping