Karl-heinz Berndt-elbing - Jan 24, 2020 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Karl-Heinz Berndt-Elbing

Karl-Heinz Reister, Brooch, 1970: Karl-Heinz Reister, Brooch, 1970, Metal, blackened wood. 24 grams. D. 6 cm. Signed: REISTER 70 (engraved).,
2019Karl-Heinz Reister, Brooch, 1970See Sold Price
Krauskopf, Karl-Heinz: Orkus: Karl-Heinz Krauskopf 1930 Ratingen - 1984 Duesseldorf Orcus Reverse glass painting, 1973; H 40.5 cm, W 49 cm; signed and dated upper right ''Krauskopf 73''
2020Krauskopf, Karl-Heinz: OrkusSee Sold Price

item-79968647=1
Karl-Heinz Berndt-Elbing
Karl-Heinz Berndt-Elbing
Karl-Heinz Berndt-Elbing (1934-1999), Landschaft. 1994. Aquarell/Japan, u. re. sign. u. dat. Berndt-Elbing 1994, unter Pp. hinter Glas ger. 71,5 x 63,5 cm, Pp.-Ausschnitt 46 x 38 cm, ungeöffnet
  • 32%

Karl-Heinz Berndt-Elbing

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,944 Followers