Jovan Jovo Ivanovic (* 19
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Contemporary Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Jovan Jovo Ivanovic (* 1932), contemporary painter from Budva in Montenegro, abstract composition in blue and red, oil on canvas, u. re. sign. u. dat. (19) 72, above, small crack, in studio strip 81 x 92 cm
- 32%
Jovan Jovo Ivanovic (* 19
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping