Erich Bröcker (1893-1963)
Erich Bröcker (1893-1963), autumn landscape, oil on Lwd., U. li. sign. u. ortsbez. ''Munich'', 60 x 80 cm, eng. 78 x 98 cm
- 32%
Erich Bröcker (1893-1963)
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping