Erich Bröcker (1893-1963) - Jan 24, 2020 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Erich Bröcker (1893-1963)

item-79968130=1
Erich Bröcker (1893-1963)
Erich Bröcker (1893-1963)
Erich Bröcker (1893-1963), autumn landscape, oil on Lwd., U. li. sign. u. ortsbez. ''Munich'', 60 x 80 cm, eng. 78 x 98 cm
  • 32%

Erich Bröcker (1893-1963)

Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price €240

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,974 Followers