Medizin Schale / A Silver Bowl For Medicine, Michelsen, - Jan 18, 2020 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Medizin Schale / A silver bowl for medicine, Michelsen,

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-79872343=1
item-79872343=2
item-79872343=3
item-79872343=4
item-79872343=5
item-79872343=6
item-79872343=7
item-79872343=8
item-79872343=9
Medizin Schale / A silver bowl for medicine, Michelsen, Kopenhagen / Copenhagen, 1854
Material: Silber 830, Handhaben in Form von Schlangen,
Punzierung: Beschaumarke, Meistermarke, Garantiemarke,
Maße: B. 19 cm, H. 7 cm,
Gewicht: 213 g,
Zustand: gut
  • 25%

Estimate €390 - €780
Starting Price €390

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany402 Followers