Early Vintage Mobiloil Gargoyle BB 1 Gallon Can
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Nice early vintage Mobiloil Gargoyle "BB" one gallon oil can. Can is in nice condition with wear and discoloration from use and age. Can displays well with great graphics and patina. Includes original cap. Measuresapproximately 10" tall.
- 20%
Estimate $25 - $100,000
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Valparaiso, IN, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers