Carl CALUSD (c. 1860-1936). Three fishermen.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
26 cm x 21 cm. Painting, oil on canvas. Signed lower right.
German Desription:
Carl CALUSD (c. 1860 - 1936). Drei Fischer.
26 cm x 21 cm. Gemälde, Öl auf Leinwand. Rechts unten signiert.
German Desription:
- 27%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Oberursel, deOffers In-House Shipping