Stjepan VECENAJ (1928-2000). Reeds with water lilies.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
28.5 cm x 32 cm. Reverse glass painting, oil. Signed and dated 1977 lower right.
German Desription:
Stjepan VECENAJ (1928 - 2000). Schilf mit Seerosen. 1977.
28,5 cm x 32 cm. Hinterglasmalerei, Öl. Rechts unten signiert und datiert 1977.
German Desription:
- 27%
Estimate €200 - €400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, deOffers In-House Shipping