Albert Saverys (1886 - 1964). "la Lys En Hiver" - Jan 25, 2020 | Auktionshaus Oberursel In Germany

Albert SAVERYS (1886 - 1964). "La lys en hiver"

item-79678389=1
item-79678389=2
item-79678389=3
item-79678389=4
32 cm x 40 cm. Painting, oil on plate. Signed lower left. Verso labeled with name and title. Condition see photos.
Resale rights.

German Desription:

32 cm x 40 cm. Gemälde, Öl auf Platte. Unten links signiert. Verso beschriftet mit Namen und Titel. Zustand siehe Fotos.
Folgerecht beachten.
  • 27%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Oberursel, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Oberursel, Germany681 Followers