Albert SAVERYS (1886 - 1964). "La lys en hiver"
Albert Saverys Sale History
View Price Results for Albert SaverysRecommended Items
32 cm x 40 cm. Painting, oil on plate. Signed lower left. Verso labeled with name and title. Condition see photos.
Resale rights.
German Desription:
32 cm x 40 cm. Gemälde, Öl auf Platte. Unten links signiert. Verso beschriftet mit Namen und Titel. Zustand siehe Fotos.
Folgerecht beachten.
Resale rights.
German Desription:
Folgerecht beachten.
- 27%
Estimate €400 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, deOffers In-House Shipping