CHIKO (1967-). Untitled, 1998.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
70 cm x 52 cm. Painting, oil on panel. Signed and dated lower right.
German Desription:
CHIKO (1967 - ). Ohne Titel, 1998.
70 cm x 52 cm. Gemälde, Öl auf Tafel. Rechts unten signiert und datiert.
German Desription:
- 27%
Estimate €200 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, deOffers In-House Shipping