Arthur Umanoff Bar by Shaver Howard
Raymor Sale History
View Price Results for RaymorRecommended Items
Arthur Umanoff designed bar with melamine top, maple-slat front and sides, iron cut-out abstract design. Wrought-iron frame. Manufactured by Shaver Howard, imported by Raymor. 40.5" x 59.5" x 17.75"
Condition reports provided upon request. Email Brent@Beakerloo.com / subject:Condition Report
Dimensions
40.5 x 59.5 x 17.75 in
- 0%
Estimate $550 - $725
Item located in Columbus, Ohio, usSee Policy for Shipping