Low cabinet in solid walnut, veneered and edged, with
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Low cabinet in solid walnut, veneered and edged, with worktop. Milan, 1960s. (280x76x60 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Mobile basso su disegno in legno di noce massello, impiallacciato e bordato, con piano di lavoro e gavoni a giorno. Milano, anni '60. (cm 280x76x60) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €550 - €600
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping