EMILIO GRECO (1913, Catania - 1995, Roma) [Italia]
Emilio Greco Sale History
View Price Results for Emilio GrecoRecommended Items
acquaforte, 35x50 cm
non numerato, firma dell'artista in basso a destra
provenienza precedente collezione Pericle Fazzini
certificato di autenticità Picenum
Excellent condition
Dimensions
34.7 x 49.5 cm
- 22%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Cingoli, itSee Policy for Shipping