Marco Nizzoli (1968) - Conan The Barbarian - Nov 30, 2019 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

MARCO NIZZOLI (1968) - Conan The Barbarian

Related Comic Books

More Items in Comic Books

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-78500693=1
Illustrazione per Marvel Italia. Matita, china e tempera bianca su cartoncino. Cm 43.5x33. Firmato in cartiglio e datata 1995. Ottimo stato.

ENG
Original illustration for Marvel Italia. Pencil, Indian ink and white tempera on thin cardboard. Cm 43.5x33. Signed and dated in 1995. Very good condition.
  • 23%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €400

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy638 Followers