MARCO NIZZOLI (1968) - Conan The Barbarian
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Illustrazione per Marvel Italia. Matita, china e tempera bianca su cartoncino. Cm 43.5x33. Firmato in cartiglio e datata 1995. Ottimo stato.
ENG
Original illustration for Marvel Italia. Pencil, Indian ink and white tempera on thin cardboard. Cm 43.5x33. Signed and dated in 1995. Very good condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping