Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins et
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
- Artist: Fernando Botero (After)
- Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles"
- Year: 1984
- Dimensions: in. by in.
- Edition: 128 From the rare limited edition of 150
- Publisher: Éditions de la Différence pub.
- Suite: Dessins et Aquarelles.
- Medium: Original offset lithograph on paper
- Condition: Excellent
- Signature Details: Signed in the plate
- 20%
Estimate $400 - $500
Item located in Philadelphia, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers