Pablita Velarde (Santa Clara, 1918-2006) Ritual Dance
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Pablita Velarde (Santa Clara, 1918-2006)
Ritual Dance, gouache, signed Pablita Velarde (lower left)
9 x 7 inches
Provenance:
9 x 7 inches
Provenance:
For condition inquiries please contact Alexandria Dreas at alexandriadreas@hindmanauctions.com
- 28% up to $250,000.00
- 23% up to $3,000,000.00
- 15% above $3,000,000.00
Estimate $600 - $800
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Denver, CO, usSee Policy for Shipping