Clément, Jacques - Madame du ballon - 1981
Clément, Jacques (XX)
Madame du ballon (1981)
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite Clément 81
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right Clément 81
10" x 8" - 25.40 x 20.32 cm
Madame du ballon (1981)
10" x 8" - 25.40 x 20.32 cm
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping