Clã©ment, Jacques - Madame Du Ballon - 1981 - Oct 16, 2019 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Clément, Jacques - Madame du ballon - 1981

item-76534713=1
item-76534713=2
Clément, Jacques (XX)
Madame du ballon (1981)
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite Clément 81
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right Clément 81
10" x 8" - 25.40 x 20.32 cm
  • 25%

Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Starting Price CA$20

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,419 Followers