Santa Claus, head nodder, c. 1930, 60 cm, papier mâché,
Santa Claus, head nodder, c. 1930, 60 cm, papier mâché, early electric drive, eyes are sunken, technical not checked, feet are slightly knocked, otherwise original condition
German Description
Weihnachtsmann, Kopf-Nicker, ca. 1930, 60 cm, Papiermaché, früher Elektroantrieb, Augen eingefallen, techn. nicht geprüft, Füße etwas bestoßen, sonst Orig.-Zust.
German Description
- 22%
Estimate €120 - €240
19 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping