Santa Claus, Head Nodder, C. 1930, 60 Cm, Papier Mâché, - Sep 28, 2019 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

Santa Claus, head nodder, c. 1930, 60 cm, papier mâché,

item-75815311=1
Santa Claus, head nodder, c. 1930, 60 cm, papier mâché, early electric drive, eyes are sunken, technical not checked, feet are slightly knocked, otherwise original condition

German Description
Weihnachtsmann, Kopf-Nicker, ca. 1930, 60 cm, Papiermaché, früher Elektroantrieb, Augen eingefallen, techn. nicht geprüft, Füße etwas bestoßen, sonst Orig.-Zust.
  • 22%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120
19 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers