Bernard Buffet - Paris de mon coeur 10 Pointe sè
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet - Paris de mon coeur 10
Pointe sèche originale sur papier de Rives BFK
Extrait du portfolio signé dans la planche et numéroté 57 / 197
Imprimeur : Nourisson, Issy-les-Moulineaux, 1961
36 x 28 cm
English Description</bBernard Buffet - Paris from my heart 10
Original drypoint on Rives BFK paper
Extract the signed portfolio at the board and numbered 57/197
Printer: Nourisson, Issy-les-Moulineaux, 1961
36 x 28 cm
36 x 28 cm
36 x 28 cm
- 25%
Estimate CHF 280 - CHF 350
Item located in Neuchatel, Suisse, chSee Policy for Shipping