Bernard Buffet - Paris De Mon Coeur 10 Pointe Sè - Sep 10, 2019 | Tgp Auction In Suisse

Bernard Buffet - Paris de mon coeur 10 Pointe sè

Related Sideboards & Buffets

More Items from Bernard Buffet

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-75307513=1
Bernard Buffet - Paris de mon coeur 10
Pointe sèche originale sur papier de Rives BFK
Extrait du portfolio signé dans la planche et numéroté 57 / 197
Imprimeur : Nourisson, Issy-les-Moulineaux, 1961
36 x 28 cm

English Description</bBernard Buffet - Paris from my heart 10
Original drypoint on Rives BFK paper
Extract the signed portfolio at the board and numbered 57/197
Printer: Nourisson, Issy-les-Moulineaux, 1961
36 x 28 cm
  • 25%

Estimate CHF 280 - CHF 350
Starting Price CHF 200

Item located in Neuchatel, Suisse, ch

TGP Auction

TGP Auction

Neuchatel, Switzerland185 Followers