Jeff Koons (1955) - Sep 13, 2019 | Miamian Auctions In Fl

Jeff KOONS (1955)

item-75270004=1
Jeff KOONS (1955)
Jeff KOONS (1955)
Balloon dog magenta, 2015.
Sculpture en porcelaine de Limoges chez Bernardaud.
Signée et numérotée à 2300 exemplaires.
Diamètre : 26,5 cm
This is an unauthenticated item.
  • 11% up to €50,000.00
  • 6% up to €500,000.00
  • 4% above €500,000.00

Jeff KOONS (1955)

Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
Starting Price €6,500
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Miami Beach, FL, US

Miamian Auctions

Miamian Auctions

Miami Beach, FL, United States85 Followers