Balloon dog orange, 2015.
Sculpture en porcelaine de Limoges chez Bernardaud.
Signée et numérotée à 2300 exemplaires.
Diamètre : 26,5 cm
Diamètre : 26,5 cm
This is an unauthenticated item.
- 11% up to €50,000.00
- 6% up to €500,000.00
- 4% above €500,000.00
Jeff KOONS (1955)
Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Miami Beach, FL, USSee Policy for Shipping