Freihofer’s Quality Cakes Counter Display
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Freihofer’s Quality Cakes Counter Display Cabinet. Vintage ventilated cake cabinet with lithographed tin advertising panels, faux wood-grain top, metal shelving, glass enclosed. 22 x 14 ¾ x 17”. Scattered rust spots, scrapes, and other wear.
- 25%
Estimate $150 - $250
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chicago, IL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
President