Paris Polychrome and Gilt Porcelain Vases
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Pair of Paris Polychrome and Gilt Porcelain Vases , late 19thc., foliate-molded handles, painted with flower arrangements on bleu de roi ground, h. 16 in . Provenance: Schwitz Collection, Franklin, LA
- 28%
Estimate $400 - $600
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New Orleans, LA, usSee Policy for Shipping