Julius Fehling
(1869 Berlin - 1946(?) ebenda)
Profilbildnis eines Arabers mit weißem Turban
Öl/Malkarton bzw. mit Lwd. bespannter Karton. L. u. sign.; 47 cm x 34 cm Rahmen.
Oil on cardboard or canvas board. Signed.
- 30.95%
Julius Fehling
Estimate €220 - €275
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping