Acht Champagner-flöten - Sep 07, 2019 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Germany

Acht Champagner-Flöten

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-74854339=1
Acht Champagner-Flöten
Acht Champagner-Flöten
Farbloses Kristallglas, partiell geschliffen. Lippenrand mit Akanthusrankenbordüre, geätzt und in Goldmalerei. Ein Glas minim. best. am Fußrand. Firmen-Ätzstempel "HC" mit Krone. H. 17 cm.
Eight Bohemian champagne glasses with cut, acid-etched and gilt decoration. One glass with minor chip to the foot. Acid stamp "HC" with crown.
Böhmen. Neuwelt. Gräflich-Harrach'sche Glasfabrik/Harrach Crystal. 20. Jh.
  • 30.95%

Acht Champagner-Flöten

Estimate €360 - €450
Starting Price €360

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), de

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,302 Followers